. .
LandTagDatumOrt
SpanienDI03.01.2017Funchal - Madeira
DeutschlandFR03.03.2017Grimma
DeutschlandFR03.03.2017MHL
DeutschlandSA11.03.2017MHL
DeutschlandFR24.03.2017Oberdorla
FrankreichSA15.04.2017Essay - FR
DeutschlandSA13.05.2017Bad Frankenhausen
DeutschlandFR19.05.2017Muenchen
DeutschlandSA20.05.2017Bechstedt
DeutschlandSA03.06.2017Northeim
DeutschlandFR09.06.2017Lauenfoerde
DeutschlandSO11.06.2017Apolda-Thuer.-Tag
DeutschlandSA17.06.2017Wernershausen
DeutschlandFR23.06.2017Gr.-Gottern
DeutschlandSA24.06.2017Gr.-Gottern
DeutschlandSO25.06.2017Gr.-Gottern
DeutschlandFR30.06.2017Zinnowitz-Usedom
DeutschlandSA08.07.2017Poppenhausen
DeutschlandSA15.07.2017Oberhaching-Muenchen
TschechischeRepublikSO16.07.2017Krumau
DeutschlandSO23.07.2017Erfurt
DeutschlandSA29.07.2017Loccum
DeutschlandSA05.08.2017Muehlberg/Drei Gleichen
DeutschlandSA12.08.2017MHL
DeutschlandSO13.08.2017Leipzig-Classic Open
DeutschlandFR18.08.2017Wernigerode
DeutschlandSA19.08.2017Niemburg
DeutschlandSA26.08.2017Winigerode
DeutschlandSA02.09.2017Strausberg-Atlandsberg
DeutschlandSA09.09.2017Tangermuende
DeutschlandSA16.09.2017Stoebnitz/Geiseltalsee
DeutschlandSA23.09.2017Soegel / Bremen
DeutschlandSA30.09.2017Schleusingen
DeutschlandMO02.10.2017Noerten-Hardenbg.
ItalienSA08.10.2017Amalfi
DeutschlandSA28.10.2017Schnett, Masserberg
DeutschlandSA04.11.2017Grossbodungen
DeutschlandSA11.11.2017Diefflen-Dillingen
DeutschlandFR24.11.2017Thale
DeutschlandSA16.12.2017Bad Sachsa
DeutschlandSO31.12.2017Dresden-Radebeul
SpanienFR12.01.2018Teneriffa
DeutschlandSA10.02.2018Tambach-Dietharz
DeutschlandSA24.02.2018Bosau/Ploener See
DeutschlandFR02.03.2018MHL, Volksgarten
DeutschlandFR09.03.2018MHL,Scholl-Heim
DeutschlandSA24.03.2018Sondershausen-Schloss
DeutschlandDI27.03.2018Dresden
DeutschlandDO29.03.2018Goerlitz
DeutschlandSA28.04.2018Berlin/Wannsee
DeutschlandSO29.04.2018Stralsund
DeutschlandDI08.05.2018Weimar-Dorint
DeutschlandMI09.05.2018Hilkerode
DeutschlandDI15.05.2018Hamburg
DeutschlandSA19.05.2018Duderstadt-Breitenberg
DeutschlandSA26.05.2018Schladen - Goslar
DeutschlandSA02.06.2018Clausthal-Zellerfeld
DeutschlandSA09.06.2018Landshut
DeutschlandSA16.06.2018Merxleben
OesterreichDI19.06.2018Wien
DeutschlandSA23.06.2018Plauen
DeutschlandSO24.06.2018Erfurt, EGA - 11.00
DeutschlandFR29.06.2018MHL, Sporthotel
DeutschlandSA30.06.2018Kassel
DeutschlandSA30.06.2018MHL, Sporthotel
DeutschlandSO01.07.2018MHL, Sporthotel
DeutschlandSA07.07.2018Stuttgart
DeutschlandSA14.07.2018Diedorf
DeutschlandSA28.07.2018Kriebstein-Talsperre
DeutschlandSA04.08.2018Wernigerode-Schloss
DeutschlandSA11.08.2018Bad Steben
DeutschlandDI14.08.2018Kornwestheim-Stuttgart
DeutschlandMI15.08.2018Sindelfingen-Stuttgart
DeutschlandDO16.08.2018Eislingen-Stuttgart
DeutschlandSA18.08.2018Leonberg-Stuttgart
DeutschlandFR31.08.2018Warendorf-Muensterland
DeutschlandSA01.09.2018Hoengeda / MHL
DeutschlandSA15.09.2018Hannover/Maritim
DeutschlandSO16.09.2018Jena
DeutschlandFR12.10.2018Soegel
DeutschlandSA13.10.2018Vacha
DI16.10.2018Rhodos
DeutschlandSA03.11.2018Gera, KKZ
DeutschlandSA10.11.2018Chemnitz-Messe
DeutschlandSA01.12.2018Teistungenburg
DeutschlandMO31.12.2018Radebeul
DeutschlandSA02.03.2019Tambach-Dietharz
DeutschlandDI30.04.2019Wernigerode
DeutschlandSA15.06.2019Hergolshsn./Schweinfurt
DeutschlandSA31.08.2019MHL, Kirmeszelt